Visit the Main Ashbaugh Web Site HERE!
More Family information Here!
Mary b.1913 -
Florence Daloris
Leo b.1899 - Wilsonville, Ontario, Canada
Chris A. m.1923 - Greenville, MI
Darwin
Donna
Doris
Elsie Mae b.1889 - Otho, IA
Roland
Charlotte Mae b.1897 - Laurens Pocahontas, IA
Christian b.1791 -
Mary Mathilda m.1933 -
Mina m.1910 -
Dale Oliver
Marilyn Louise
Norman
Raleigh Lester b.1905 - Allen County, Ohio
Sylvia
Wanda
Amy Jo
Constance
Daniel Merritt
Isac Daniel
Jacob William Lawrence
Joshua m.1854 - Hocking County, Ohio
Mary Danette
Merritt
Juanita b.1923 - Van Wert County, Ohio; 0
Lawrence Webster b.1916 - Shelby Co., Ohio
Loren Daniel
Sue Ann
Bernice b.1909 -
Elizabeth Caroline
John L. m.1842 - Owen Co., IN
Ameretta Retta
Beverly
Charles Jimmy Joe b.1941 - Kansas City, Jackson County, Missouri; 0
Clarence Joseph b.1910 - Independence, Jackson Co., Missouri; 0
Fern Violet b.1912 - Independence, Jackson County, Missouri
Gregory D.
Jannice
Jerry
Joan Estelle
Kay Marie
Mark
Retha Agnes b.1908 - Jackson County, Independence, Missouri; 0
Rodney Eugene
Ruth Midge Katherine
Sterling
Unknown
William Walter b.1875 - Ray County, Missouri, USA; 0
Woodrow Wilson b.1914 - , Independence, Jackson County, Missouri; 0
Carl E.
Carol Mae
Catherine Elizabeth b.1905 - Allen County, Ohio
Cathy Sue
Chad Andrew
Christine Arnell
Clifford C. b.1893 - Delphos, Ohio
Colene
Dennis
Dianna
Earl Wayne b.1895 - Allen County, Ohio
Earl Wayne
Eddie
Elsie d.Deceased -
Etta Loarraine
Gary Lee
Glen David
Hazel Mildred b.1908 - Allen County, Ohio
Herschel Bernard b.1915 -
Infant d.1956 - Delphos, Ohio
Irene
Jack Louis
Jack Louis
Jenny
Judith Darlene d.1940 -
LaDonna -
Larry Dean
Larry Dean
Leonard
Margaret Ellen d.1953 -
Margaret Marie
Martha Alice
Mary Jean
Melvin Lee b.1932 -
Micky Lynn
Norma Louise
Ollie Belle b.1906 - Allen County, Ohio
Orville Glen b.1899 -
Pam
Patty
Penny Lynn d.1954 - Delphos, Ohio
Ralph
Randy Paul
Richard Ellis b.1928 - Delphos, Ohio
Robert b.1948 -
Robert Carter
Robert Eugene
Rodney
Rosemary
Shelia
Stephen Louis
Thomas Lee
Twila Maxine b.1918 - Delphos, Ohio
William b.1865 - Seneca County, Ohio
William Cary
William Ellsworth
Eliza d.1941 -
Margaret Vernia
Mary Sue m.1884 -
Margaret b.1821 -
Ruth Marie b.1894 - , , , Missouri; 0
Wilda Beatrice b.1884 - Natrona Heights, PA
James Jeffrey
James Wray
James Wray
Peyton Amara
Scott Edward
Taylor Alexandra
Herman L. b.1885 - 0
Abraham
Hester b.1783 - Huntingdon York Co., PA
Margaret
Rebecca b.1810 -
Samuel -
Emma -
John Clayton b.1885 -
Martha K.
Gabrial Raine
Hunter James
James Robert
Lucille Mary
Randy J.
Rustin James
Aaron
Alysia
Andrew
Brett
Christopher
Douglas Bradley
Edwin D.
Edwin David II
Jacqueline Marie
Jared
Josephine
Rebecca Jayne
Thomas D.
Crittington C. b.1890 -
Robert
Robert Crittington b.1923 -
Ruth Margaret
Vera Melliscina b.1915 -
Henry I. b.1886 -
Anna b.1825 - Kentucky
David m.1842 - Sullivan Co., TN
Mary m.1842 -
Rebecca Ann
Virginia -
Lucetta Jane b.1855 - Allen County, Ohio
Lulu b.1874 -
[Unknown]
Gaylord
Leslie Herbert b.1889 -
Vida
Lulu E. b.1907 - St. Mary's, Ohio
Michael Dowling
Paul E.
Robert Magloire b.1955 -
Susan Marie
Etta b.1859 -
Betty June b.1924 - 0
Helen Irene b.1913 -
Ada b.1895 -
Henry m.1865 -
Joseph M. b.1855 -
Mary Cordelia Heyer d.1909 - Morroe County, Oregon
Deborah Ann
Emedio Nino
Kelsey Lauren
Nadine Britni
Timothy Wade
Annie m.1908 - Brantford, Ontario, Canada
Anna Florence b.1887 -
Calvin C. b.1852 -
Catherine F. b.1883 -
Clara b.1854 -
Clermont L. b.1888 -
Curtis b.1878 -
Edgar T. b.1881 -
Ellen b.1860 -
Grace Louise b.1891 -
Harriet E. b.1867 -
Harriet E. b.1885 -
Isaac b.1823 -
Landon b.1857 -
Mary Irena b.1870 -
Minerva b.1850 -
Samuel F. b.1863 -
Simon A. b.1849 -
Susanna b.1770 - Adams Co., PA
Warren S. b.1879 -
Florence m.1928 -
Deana
James
Linda Sue
Mabel
Patricia
Rodney b.1887 -
Russell Lee
Mary B. m.1917 - Indiana
Ema Nora b.1878 - Bruin, Butler Co., PA
Catherine b.1791 -
Catherine b.1810 - Huntington, PA
George b.1793 - Huntington, PA
George DeWalt b.1850 - Canton, Ohio
George Reynolds b.1823 - Canton, Ohio
Hannah Jane b.1820 - Canton, Ohio
Ida b.1847 - Canton, Ohio
James b.1770 -
James b.1805 - Huntington, PA
James Asbury b.1816 - Cabton, Ohio
John b.1792 - Huntingdon, Blair Co., PA
John Laird b.1817 - Canton, Ohio
Joseph b.1829 - Canton, Ohio
Joseph b.1799 - Huntington, PA.
Joshua b.1826 - Canton, Ohio
Joshua b.1807 - Huntington, PA
Mary Belinda b.1848 - Canton, Ohio
Peninah b.1801 - Huntington, PA
Rebecca b.1795 - Huntinton, PA
Ruth b.1798 - Huntington, PA
Thomas Wilson b.1831 - Canton, Ohio
William b.1819 - Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
William Ashbury b.1817 - Huntington, PA
Wilson Lee b.1803 - Huntington, PA.
Carl
Charles
Dallas b.1871 - Cochran's Mills, Armstrong Co., PA
Ester
Goldie Almira b.1901 -
Harold E. b.1930 -
Harold Lyle b.1909 - Edmond, Amstrong Co., PA
Hazel Jane b.1899 - Salina, Westmoreland Co., PA
Lenord Richard
Linda b.1947 -
Shirley
Mary b.1880 -
David Todd b.1967 - Indep. San., Independence, Jackson County, Missouri; 0
Frank David
Loren
Megan Aundria
Renee
Steven Andrew
Steven Douglas
Cleveland Robert
Clinton Cleveland
Dezira Lorene
Kyle Harold Steven
Sylvia b.1902 -
Wilhelmina m.1866 -
Duard W. b.1885 - Pennsylvania
Geraldine (Gerry Lee)
Herbert Lee b.1909 -
Ida Luella b.1866 - Waverly, Illinois
Levi Dennis -
William b.1860 -
Allen Ashbaugh
George b.1914 -
Abraham b.1783 -
Alexander b.1844 -
Allen b.1796 - Washington County, Virginia
Alvin
Andrew b.1777 - Bristol, Washington Co., VA
Andrew Jackson b.1824 -
Andrew Jackson b.1843 - Virgina
Benjamin b.1779 - Sullivan County, Tennessee
Benjamin b.1811 - Washington Co., VA
Benjamin F. b.1850 - Illinois
Caroline b.1857 - Overton Co., TN
David Leander b.1797 - Sullivan County, Tennessee
David Leander b.1835 - Sullivan County, Tennessee
Edd Lee b.1884 - Pickett Co., TN
Eleanor
Elizabeth b.1808 - Virginia
Elizabeth b.1818 - Sullivan County, Tennessee
Emeline b.1835 -
Emeline b.1853 - Overton Co., TN
Emily
Evander b.1861 - Overton Co., TN
Frances b.1775 - Pennsylvania.
Francis C. b.1852 -
Frederick b.1839 - Illinois
Frederick A. b.1848 - Overton Co., TN
George
Hannah b.1846 - Illinois
Harriett Margaret b.1837 - Washington Co., VA
Henry b.1816 -
Henry b.1795 - Sullivan County, Tennessee
Hillary b.1840 -
Isaac b.1810 - Virginia
Jacob b.1783 - Sullivan County, Tennessee
Jacob b.1811 -
Jacob H. b.1818 - Virgina
James b.1849 - New Bedford, Bureau Co., IL
James
James Monroe b.1822 - Bristol, VA
Joann
John b.1771 - Pennsylvania.
John b.1799 - Virginia or Tennessee
John
John b.1847 -
John C. b.1837 -
John M. b.1853 - Eagle Creek, TN
John W. b.1861 -
Jospeh Henry b.1774 -
Julia A. b.1865 - Overton County, Tennessee
Leander b.1860 - Overton Co., TN
Logan b.1845 -
Louisa b.1832 -
Louisa b.1826 -
Margaret b.1822 - Tennessee
Margaret b.1830 -
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret L. b.1867 - Overton County, Tennessee
Martha A.
Martha Ann
Mary b.1825 -
Mary L. b.1848 -
Mary Magdalene b.1826 - Sullivan County, Tennessee
Mary Rebecca b.1829 -
Matthias b.1820 -
Mildred Lee
Nancy
Nancy Ann b.1878 -
Nancy Jane b.1843 -
Nancy Jane
Peggy Joyce
Peter b.1787 -
Peter Wisenand b.1823 - Sullivan County, Tennessee
Phillip b.1816 -
Pleasant Henry b.1832 - Sullivan County, Tennessee
Rebecca b.1827 -
Rebecca Caroline b.1832 - Washington Co., VA
Rebecca Jane b.1841 - Overton County, Tennessee
Samuel b.1812 - Virgina
Samuel b.1828 -
Samuel
Sarah b.1809 - Virginia
Sarah
Sarah b.1820 - Sullivan County, Tennessee
Sarah
Sarah Jane b.1845 -
Shirley Arney
Solomon b.1750 - Mt. Joy Township., York, PA
Solomon b.1789 - Pennsylvania
Sophia b.1756 -
Sophia b.1785 - Bedford Co., PA
Stanley Albert d.Deceased -
Stanley Albert
Susan b.1781 -
Susan Rebecca b.1845 -
Thomas b.1819 -
Thomas b.1838 -
Thomas M. b.1836 - Indiana
Virginia Belle b.1882 -
William b.1864 -
Louisa Mary b.1854 -
Anna b.1884 -
Catherine b.1828 -
John b.1798 - Pennsylvania
L. C.
Geraldine Kay
Glenn
Greg
Janeen Marie
Kay
Olene
Ronald Anthony
Scott Christopher
Daniel
James Adam
Jason
Keith
Larry D.
Paticia Ann
Ricky Lee
Timothy K.
Alexander Gale b.1907 -
Alta Blanche b.1879 - Auglaize Co., Ohio
Francis Roland b.1914 -
Frederick Alexander Charlton b.1904 -
Joseph Wilfred b.1911 -
Wilfred b.1879 -
Mary M. b.1792 - Gettysburg, PA
Andrew
Emanuel
George b.1842 -
Jacob b.1816 -
Jacob b.1860 - Ohio
John
Malinda
Mary b.1846 -
Ruby
Sarah
William b.1848 -
Hazel Annie b.1901 -
Irene
Jospeh Augustus Dawson b.1876 -
Lila Susan Isabel
Margaret b.1915 -
Mark b.1908 -
Norman J.
Perry
Nancy m.1851 - Mt. Tabor, Monroe, IN
Alice P. b.1863 -
Allen Vincent m.1854 - Pike Co., Ohio
Caroline S. b.1856 -
Eliza M. b.1861 - Lynchburg, Highland Co., Ohio
John m.1868 - Bullitt Co., Ky
Kathryn (Catherine) b.1857 -
Lousianne b.1859 - Potsmouth, Ohio
Abraham Lewis b.1882 -
Dianne Ruthella
Kenneth Dee b.1917 - Van Wert Co., Ohio
Neva Faye
Clara Marie b.1922 - Allen County, Ohio; 0
Cloyd O. b.1891 - Allen County, Ohio; 0
Cora Belle b.1889 - Allen County, Ohio; 0
Florence E. b.1894 - Allen County, Ohio; 0
Harry
John b.1858 - Allen County, Ohio
LaVern Otto
Martha Leona
Mary Etta b.1887 - Allen County, Ohio; 0
Noah Irvin b.1885 - Allen County, Ohio; 0
Olive Lula b.1883 - Allen County, Ohio
Sherman b.1882 - Allen County, Ohio; 0
Unknown b.1897 - Allen County, Ohio; 0
Mary b.1815 - Kentucky
Catherine b.1775 - Washington County, MD.
Aaron b.1863 -
Andrew Harrison
Eric Manuel
Fredrick Lee
Gretchen Elizabeth
Hans Friederich
Karen Teresa
Mary Catherine
Meredith Rose
Nicolas Walter
Ruth Regina
Walter Fredrick b.1912 -
Robert m.1843 -
Joyce L. d.1984 -
Caroline
Frank
John
Josiah
Levina
Mary Ann
Michael b.1824 -
Mick
Sara Gladys
Sarah
Uknown b.1857 -
Barbara Kay
Clyde b.1927 - Gavers, Ohio; 0
Clyde Worth m.1915 - East Liverpool, Ohio
Darrin
Donald Keith b.1933 - East Liverpool, Ohio; 0
Esther Lee
Jeffrey Dean
Jill Ellen
Martha June
Michael Donal b.1948 - East Liverpool, Ohio
Neil
Philip Clyde
Ralph b.1927 - East Liverpool, Ohio; 0
Rebecca Sue
Sarah
Sondra
Walter Sanford b.1916 - East Liverpool, Ohio
Verna Emma m.1920 - Santa Cruz, CA
Susan m.1833 - Marion Co., IN
Frank D. b.1857 -
Hattie E. b.1882 -
Hattie E. (R) b.1882 -
Anna Mabel b.1887 - Philadelpiha, PA
Daniel b.1855 -
Elizabeth Barbara b.1862 -
Emma Caroline b.1863 -
John Bates b.1857 -
Joseph b.1833 - Westmoreland Co., Pa.
Joseph Lang b.1869 - Armstrong Co., PA
Josiah William b.1854 -
Lavina Alice b.1871 - Armstrong Co., PA
Maragaret Ellen b.1867 - Armstrong Co., PA
Martha Anne b.1867 - Armstrong Co., PA
Mary Jane b.1861 - Armstrong Co., PA
Nina Priscilla b.1873 -
Sarah Catherine b.1859 -
Alice Catherine b.1872 - Allen County, Ohio
Arthur Wesley
Corenna b.1899 - Cleveland, Ohio; 0
Cynthia Elizabeth b.1825 - Hart Co., KY
Cynthia Margaret
David W.
Deborah Lucille m.1979 - , Independence, Missouri, USA; Quality: 0
Dewey Frank b.1898 - Wyandotte Co., KS
Diane Michelle
Dillie M. m.1871 - Michigan
Donald Homer
Donald Michael
Earl
Edward A. b.1888 - Wyandotte Co, KS
Elizabeth m.1848 - Morgan Co., IL
Elizabeth Pernetta d.Deceased -
Fay George b.1900 - Wyandotte Co., KS
Frank b.1863 -
Grace
Harcourt b.1864 -
Herbert Gilbert b.1895 - Wyandotte Co., KS
Herbert Melvin m.1913 -
Ilene
Ilka G.
Infant d.Infant -
John Lionel b.1893 - Wyandotte Co., KS
Joseph m.1841 - Ontario, Canada
Linda Anne
Lori
Marilyn Denise
Mary Blanche b.1908 - Wyandotte Co., KS
Mary J. b.1849 -
Mary Ringley m.1815 - Blountville, Sulivan Co., TN
Melliscina Josephine b.1854 -
Minnie Edna b.1899 -
Nicole Renee
Pearl Marie b.1903 - Wyandotte Co., KS
Philip H. "Smittie"
Stanley
Teresa Irene
Unknown
Unknown -
Varley
Victoria Lynn
William b.1745 -
William J.
William J.
George Gillie m.1939 -
Amy
David H.
Donald C.
Flossie
Howard W.
Howard W.
Kathryn
Lola A. b.1874 -
Nina
Robert E.
Martha Clara b.1901 - Westmoreland Co., Pa.
Lavanche m.1890 - Hitchcock City, NE
John E. b.1880 -
Ella Jane b.1871 - Wayne County, IN
Alan Earl
Charlotte Louis
Diana Linn
Ervin Clyde
Walter Esttle "Jack"
Amos C. b.1853 - Rushcreek Twp, Bremen, Fairfield Co., Ohio
Angeline b.1840 - Rushcreek Twp, Bremen, Fairfield Co., Ohio
Eliza b.1843 - Rushcreek Twp, Bremen, Fairfield Co., Ohio
Elva Elzanna b.1861 - Adams Co., PA
Emily Jane b.1863 - Adams Co., PA
George b.1812 - Ohio
George b.1857 - Rushcreek Twp, Bremen, Fairfield Co., Ohio
Grace b.1881 -
Jessy b.1847 - Rushcreek Twp, Bremen, Fairfield Co., Ohio
John b.1849 - Rushcreek Twp, Bremen, Fairfield Co., Ohio
Lydia N. b.1855 - Rushcreek Twp, Bremen, Fairfield Co., Ohio
Mahala b.1844 - Rushcreek Twp, Bremen, Fairfield Co., Ohio
Mary E. b.1842 - Rushcreek Twp, Bremen, Fairfield Co., Ohio
Mary Elizabeth b.1860 - Adams Co., PA
Minnie A. b.1864 - Adams Co., PA
Samuel b.1860 - Rushcreek Twp, Bremen, Fairfield Co., Ohio
Sarah b.1851 - Rushcreek Twp, Bremen, Fairfield Co., Ohio
William b.1823 - Adams Co., PA
Daniel b.1810 -
Elizabeth m.1807 - Fairfield County, Ohio
Elizabeth
Ida b.1864 -
Matilda m.1883 - Hocking County, Ohio
Myrtle m.1898 -
Catherine b.1816 -
Mary J. m.1871 -
Sophia G. b.1816 -
David m.1868 -
Denise
Ellen Cathrine b.1863 - Mercer Co., OH
Franklin b.1871 -
Joseph b.1805 -
Joseph (R) b.1805 -
Mary J. b.1871 -
Caroline H. b.1861 - Armstrong Co., PA
Edward
Frank E. b.1860 -
John S. -
Nettie b.1862 -
William F.
William Frank
Zina F. b.1887 -
Jennie b.1877 - Madison Twp., Richland Co., OH
Lydia Jane b.1849 - Mummasburg, Adams Co., PA
Samuel b.1875 - Madison Twp., Richland Co., OH
Sylvester b.1850 - Ohio
William Webber b.1888 - Ohio
Eva Elisabetha b.1770 -
Magdalena Johanna b.1891 -
Benjamin Ephraim m.1911 - Allen County, Ohio; Quality: 0
Irvin b.1879 - 0
Ortha M. b.1881 -
Stephen Decatur b.1887 - Allen County, Ohio
Velda Marie b.1925 - Logan COunty, Ohio; 0
Viola
Emma b.1873 -
Arthur W. b.1907 -
Arthur W. Jr. b.1926 -
Arthur W.
Bernice Fay
Blanche Marie b.1904 -
Carnie b.1888 -
Carroll D.
Catherine Chardon
Clair F. b.1903 -
Clara b.1865 - Huntington Twp., Adams Co., PA
Clenna (Clinnie) b.1877 - Huntington Twp., Adams Co., PA
Donna Marie
Earl Eugene
Ellie
Elroy Harold
Ethel Leone
Eva Viola
George W. b.1868 - Huntington Twp., Adams Co., PA
Gertude
Harriet b.1873 - Huntington Twp., Adams Co., PA
Ida
J. M. b.1869 -
John Donald b.1914 -
John E.
John Wesley b.1839 -
Kirk b.1871 -
Kitty
Linda Kay
Luther b.1869 - Huntington Twp., Adams Co., PA
Marlin O. b.1911 -
Marlin O. Jr.
Mary E. (Molly) b.1870 - Huntington Twp., Adams Co., PA
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Jane
Michael Lee
Otis E. b.1874 -
Patrick "Wilbur" A.
Paul A.
Raymond Francis
Richard Lee
Singleton M. b.1837 -
Virginia Ann
William Oren b.1881 -
Sarah Ellen b.1849 - Zanesville, Muskingum, Ohio
Deenise
Margaret C. d.Deceased -
Norman J. b.1902 - Oklahoma
Nora Ellen b.1896 - Delphos, Ohio
Anna b.1873 - Adeline, IL
Sarah Amanda m.1866 - Overton Co., TN
Clara Myrtle b.1890 -
Helen b.1895 - Allen County, Ohio
Zella m.1908 -
April
Clarence
Clarence Elmer b.1904 -
Donna
Gary
Jerome
Joan
Marilyn June
Melinda
Randall
Rick
Robin
Ronald
William
Joseph S. m.1844 -
Rebecca R. b.1852 - Kentucky
John m.1906 -
Henry m.1832 - Ancaster, Wentworth Co., Ontario, Canada
Unknown
Arthur Floyd b.1887 -
Caroline
Cheryl Dean
Deborah Jean
Dustin Ray
Erma Jean
Frederick Lee b.1909 - Crawford Co., Il
Harry
Henry Rolland m.1917 - Neodesha, Kansas
Hugh Rolland b.1933 - Neodesha, Kansas
Hugh Rolland b.1962 - Mountain View, California
Margaret Mickle
Marion Thestine b.1927 - Neodesha, Kansas
Mary b.1782 - Montgometry Co., Maryland
Mary Ellen b.1875 - Des Moines or Sac City, Iowa
Samuel P.
Sandra Kay
Sauie
Visit the Main Ashbaugh Web Site HERE!
More Family information Here!